Ministry Schedules



First Week in March 2019

From Mon 02/25/2019 To Sun 03/03/2019


Ministry Name Sat 05:00 PM Sun 08:30 AM Sun 10:30 AM
Altar Server Westberg, Anna Hojdik, Zachary Danaher, Cole
Altar Server Zolp, Victoria Simenc, Michael Danaher, Quinn
Altar Server Tor, Isabella Danaher, Sydney
Altar Server Sochacki, Ben
Children's Liturgy Leader Doody, Karen Galka, Steven Smigielski, Bernie
Eucharistic Minister Dudycha, Ellen Ahern, James Bujan, Frank
Eucharistic Minister Mazura, Marleen Kosiba, Nancy Gosewisch, Phillip
Eucharistic Minister Strzelczyk, Marian Kosiba, Philip Holub, Denise
Eucharistic Minister Wereldsma, Edward Mulligan, Patti Sochacki, Julie
Eucharistic Minister Zolp, Elizabeth Murphy, James Volunteer Please,
Hospitality Knoebel, Marguerite Anderson, Carol Mizsak, Diane
Hospitality Knoebel, Sr., John Martisek, Mary Volunteer Please,
Lector Trudelle, Darcy Galka, Jennifer Huck, James
Lector Victor, Greg Rdzak, John Smigielski, Art
Sacristan Frabotta, Nick Fitzpatrick, Mary Ellen Gosewisch, Phillip
Usher Zolp, Belinda Sexton, James Scholl, Joshua
Usher Zolp, Veronica Whetter, Andrew Smigielski, Andy
Usher Smigielski, Art


Second Week in March 2019

From Mon 03/04/2019 To Sun 03/10/2019


Ministry Name Sat 05:00 PM Sun 08:30 AM Sun 10:30 AM
Altar Server Kesteloot, Madison Simenc, Michael Davidson, Cody
Altar Server Kesteloot, Morgan Tor, Isabella Davidson, Ella
Altar Server Scarpa, Anthony Davidson, Jori
Children's Liturgy Leader Litterio, Janet Galka, Steven Drew, Mary Pat
Eucharistic Minister Ayres, Lynn Andersen, Denise Blackburn, Peter
Eucharistic Minister Keating, Judith Andersen, Donn Nolan, Dawn
Eucharistic Minister Litterio, Janet Anderson, Carol Pearce, Terri
Eucharistic Minister Stanford, Eleanor Mulligan, Patti Smigielski, Art
Eucharistic Minister Victor, Greg Murphy, James Sochacki, Julie
Hospitality Dudycha, Ellen Anderson, Carol Mizsak, Diane
Hospitality Filippo, Marilyn Martisek, Mary
Lector Garrett, Bobette Galka, Jennifer Blackburn, Peter
Lector Victor, Greg Rdzak, John Drew, William
Sacristan Victor, Cathy Fitzpatrick, Mary Ellen Nolan, Dawn
Usher Targosz, Michael Ford, Lawrence Pearce, Michael
Usher Volunteer Please, Sexton, James Pearce, Robert
Usher Tessitore, Luke


Third Week in March 2019

From Mon 03/11/2019 To Sun 03/17/2019


Ministry Name Sat 05:00 PM Sun 08:30 AM Sun 10:30 AM
Altar Server Woolley, Angela Gordon, Kaelyn Berkey, Thomas
Altar Server Woolley, Michael Gordon, Kelsey Martinez, Matthew
Altar Server Martinez, Violet
Children's Liturgy Leader Trudelle, Darcy Gordon, Melissa Nolan, Dawn
Eucharistic Minister Ayres, Lynn Andersen, Denise Blackburn, Peter
Eucharistic Minister Bukala, Cynthia Andersen, Donn Bujan, Frank
Eucharistic Minister Mazura, Marleen Anderson, Carol Finlon, Timothy
Eucharistic Minister Stanford, Eleanor Gordon, Melissa Holub, Denise
Eucharistic Minister Zolp, Elizabeth Mulligan, Patti Nolan, Dawn
Hospitality Knoebel, Marguerite Procaccio, Catherine Shimkus, Carol
Hospitality Knoebel, Sr., John Walker, Nancy
Lector Doody, Karen Born, Brendan Blackburn, Peter
Lector Victor, Greg Galka, Jennifer Finlon, Jane
Sacristan Frabotta, Nick Okrei, Roman Pearce, Terri
Usher Murphy, James Castleton, James Pearce, Michael
Usher Targosz, Michael Pearce, Robert


Fourth Week in March 2019

From Mon 03/18/2019 To Sun 03/24/2019


Ministry Name Sat 05:00 PM Sun 08:30 AM Sun 10:30 AM
Altar Server Davidson, Cody Gordon, Kaelyn Carlson, Graham
Altar Server Davidson, Ella Gordon, Kelsey Carlson, Shaw
Altar Server Davidson, Jori Tor, Isabella Elledge, Avril
Altar Server Elledge, Vade
Children's Liturgy Leader Litterio, Janet Gordon, Melissa Drew, Mary Pat
Eucharistic Minister Dudycha, Ellen Andersen, Denise Gosewisch, Phillip
Eucharistic Minister Keating, Judith Andersen, Donn Holub, Denise
Eucharistic Minister Strzelczyk, Marian Gordon, Melissa Nolan, Dawn
Eucharistic Minister Victor, Greg Murphy, James Pearce, Terri
Eucharistic Minister Wereldsma, Edward Volunteer Please, Smigielski, Art
Hospitality Dudycha, Ellen Andersen, Donn Volunteer Please,
Hospitality Filippo, Marilyn Martisek, Mary
Lector Garrett, Bobette Castleton, James Drew, William
Lector Victor, Greg Rdzak, John Huck, James
Sacristan Frabotta, Nick Fitzpatrick, Mary Ellen Gosewisch, Phillip
Usher Zolp, Belinda Ford, Lawrence Smigielski, Andy
Usher Zolp, Veronica Sexton, James Smigielski, Art
Usher Tessitore, Luke


Last Week in March 2019

From Mon 03/25/2019 To Sun 03/31/2019


Ministry Name Sat 05:00 PM Sun 08:30 AM Sun 10:30 AM
Altar Server Westberg, Anna Simenc, Michael Kesteloot, Madison
Altar Server Zolp, Victoria Tor, Isabella Kesteloot, Morgan
Altar Server Scarpa, Anthony
Children's Liturgy Leader Trudelle, Darcy Galka, Jennifer Mizsak, Diane
Eucharistic Minister Ayres, Lynn Ahern, James Blackburn, Peter
Eucharistic Minister Doody, Karen Anderson, Carol Gosewisch, Phillip
Eucharistic Minister Litterio, Janet Kosiba, Nancy Holub, Denise
Eucharistic Minister Mazura, Marleen Kosiba, Philip Pearce, Terri
Eucharistic Minister Zolp, Elizabeth Mulligan, Patti Sochacki, Julie
Hospitality Filippo, Marilyn Anderson, Carol Mizsak, Diane
Hospitality Knoebel, Marguerite Procaccio, Catherine Volunteer Please,
Hospitality Knoebel, Sr., John
Lector Doody, Karen Castleton, James Blackburn, Peter
Lector Victor, Greg Okrei, Roman Gosewisch, Phillip
Sacristan Victor, Cathy Walker, Nancy Pearce, Terri
Usher Zolp, Belinda Targosz, Michael Pearce, Michael
Usher Zolp, Veronica Whetter, Andrew Pearce, Robert

Note: **Minister was absent.






Our Mother Of Good Counsel Parish